Send Email
Send SMS
Search


Anti Cold Tablets

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Ahmedabad, we offer paracetamol phenylephrine hydrochloride and caffeine tablet.

Paracetamol Phenylephrine Hydrochloride And Caffeine Tablet

REQUEST CALLBACK

Paracetamol Phenylephrine Hydrochloride And Caffeine Tablet
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
CompositionsParacetamol, Caffeine, Chlorpheniramine Maleate, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride
ColorQuinoline Yellow WS & Sunset Yellow FCF
FormTablets

Other Details:
  • Each tablet contains: Paracetamol I.P.: 500 mg, Caffeine (Anhydrous) I.P.: 15 mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate L.P.: 2 mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride L.P: 5 mg
  • Dose: As directed by the Physician
  • Store in a cool, dark place, protected from light
  • Overdoses of paracetamol may be injurious to the liver
Yes! I am interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Care-Well Healthcare
Minesh Panchal (National Sales Manager)
No. 141/142, Mahagujarat Industrial Estate Opposite ESDEE Paints, Moraiya,
Ahmedabad - 382213, Gujarat, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 89%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   About Us   |  Our Product Range  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

© Care-Well Healthcare. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Care-Well Healthcare